header background

2020/21 Fee Schedule

Home / College Fees / 2020/21 Fee Schedule

Annual Membership Subscriptions

Category Net $ (inc. Overseas) GST $ Total $
Fellow 1,992.00199.202,191.20
Associate Fellow978.0097.801,075.80
Affiliate497.0049.70546.70
Candidate1,013.00101.301,114.30
Retired Member503.0050.30553.30
Hong Kong Fellow796.00796.00
Retired Hong Kong Fellow196.00196.00

General Notes

All fees will be reviewed annually and implemented in the new financial year.

All fees are calculated excluding GST and where applicable GST is added to the Net fee.

All fees are charged in AUD.

Never miss a RACMA moment